Showresult

For My Lovely Cats

S*Bonnea´s Cattery


   2002  2003  2004

 


Show info
 


2003

    Summary of show awards    

for cats living in
S*Bonnea´s Cattery

 

*      2 X Scandinavian Winner/ SW´03 ( BIS )
*    19 X Best in Show ( BIS )
*     5 X Best opposite sex ( BOX )
*    48 X Nominated ( NOM )
*    27 X Best of varety ( BOV )
*      3 X Europen Champion ( EC )
*      5 X Grand International Champion ( GIC )
*      2 X International Champion ( IC )
*      3 X Champion ( CH )
*    83 X Certificates
*      2 X Price of Honory ( HP )
*    55 X Exellent one ( X1 )
*    15 X Exellent two ( X2 )
*      5 X Exellent tree ( X3 )
*      3 X Exellent four ( X4 )
*      1 X Exellent five ( X5 )

 


 

 Stockholms kattklubb, Stockholm ( S ) 03-11-16 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 S*Tigerhuset´s Donna  H.Jensen  X1    11   /   3
 MCO
 S*Gottneriver´s Herkules  R.Saetre  X3      9   /   4
 NFO
 SW´03 S*Bonnea´s Azira  M.Rihova  X1    11
 BUR e
 S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  M.Rihova  X1  NOM   11
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Doriz  M.Rihova  X1  NOM   12
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Carmen  M.Rihova  X1    12
 BUR j
 GIC Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea  G.Sjöbom  CACE  BOV
 

 NOM 
 BIS-V
 3
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Olivia  G.Sjöbom  X2    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Beautiful´s Cocktail  G.Edvardsen  MB1    12
 EXO fs

 


 

 Stockholms kattklubb, Stockholm ( S ) 03-11-15 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 S*Tigerhuset´s Donna  R.Saetre  X1  NOM   11   /   3
 MCO
 S*Gottneriver´s Herkules  M.Krogh  X4      9   /   4
 NFO
 SW´03 S*Bonnea´s Azira  G.Sjöbom  X1  NOM   11
 BUR e
 S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  G.Sjöbom  X1    11
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Doriz  G.Sjöbom  X1    12
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Carmen  G.Sjöbom  X1    12
 BUR j
 GIC Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea  M.Rihova  CACE  BOV
 

 NOM 
 BIS-V
 3
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Olivia  M.Rihova  X1    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Beautiful´s Cocktail  H.Jensen  X1    12
 EXO fs

 


 

 Articas kattklubb, Luleå ( S ) 03-08-31 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 SW´03 S*Bonnea´s Azira  U.Loose  X1    11
 BUR e
 S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  M-B.Stein  X1  NOM   12
 BUR d

 


 

Articas kattklubb, Luleå ( S ) 03-08-30 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 SW´03 S*Bonnea´s Azira  S.Lindelöf  X1    11
 BUR e
 S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  S.Lindelöf  X1    12
 BUR d

 


 

 Scandinavian Winner Show, Stockholm ( S ) 03-08-09/10 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 S*Sollefteåkatten Ayla A.Kurkowski  X2    9   /   4
 NFO
 EC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor  L.Coste  HP    1
 BUR n
 GIC S*Bonnea´s X-tra  L.Coste  CACE  NOM 
 BIS-V
 
SW´03
 3
 BUR e
 S*Bonnea´s Azira  L.Coste  X1  NOM 
 BIS-U
 
SW´03
 12
 BUR e
 EC S*Minileoparden Big Boss  A.Palolouma  HP    1
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s New Miracle  A.Palolouma  X1  NOM   12
 BEN n 24

 


 

 Midt-Norges kk, Orkanger ( N ) 03-08-03 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
S*Gottneriver´s Herkules B-M.Johansson  X2    12   /   4
 NFO
 GIC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor A-G.Edström  CACE  NOM 
 BIS-V

 EUROPA
 CHAMPION

 
 3
 BUR n
 IC S*Bonnea´s X-tra A-G.Edström  CAGCIB  GRAND INT.
 CHAMPION

 
 5
 BUR e
 S*Bonnea´s Azira A-G.Edström  X1  NOM 
 BIS-U
 12
 BUR e
 IC Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea A-G.Edström  CAGCIB   BOV
 


 GRAND INT.

 CHAMPION

 
 5
 BEN n 24

 


 

 Midt-Norges kk, Orkanger ( N ) 03-08-02 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 S*Gottneriver´s Herkules  A.Uddin  X1  NOM   12    /   4
 NFO
 GIC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor  Lili Anciau  CACE    3
 BUR n
 IC S*Bonnea´s X-tra  Lili Anciau  CAGCIB  NOM 
 BIS-V
 5
 BUR e
 S*Bonnea´s Azira  Lili Anciau  X1  NOM 
 BIS-U
 12
 BUR e
 IC Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea  Lili Anciau  CAGCIB
 
 NOM 
 BOX-V
 5
 BEN n 24

 


 

  Uppsala kattklubb, Uppsala ( S ) 03-06-28 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Ida  B.Helmer  CAC    9
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s New Miracle  B.Helmer  X1  BOV-tot
 
 12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Maxima  B.Helmer  X2    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Olivia  B.Helmer  X5    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Ozira  B.Helmer  X3    12
 BEN n 24
 S*BOnnea´s Opal  B.Helmer  X4    12
 BEN n 24
 IC S*Bonnea´s X-tra P.Bydlindski  CAGCIB  NOM   5
 BUR e
 S*Bonnea´s Azira P.Bydlindski  X1  NOM   12
 BUR e

 


 

  Sundsvalls kattklubb, Sundsvall ( S ) 03-06-15 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 IC Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea  J.Renault  CAGCIB  NOM 
 BIS-V
 5
 BEN n 24
 GIC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor  L.Coste  CACE  BOV
 
 3
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Bonnie  L.Coste  X1    12
 BUR n
 IC S*Bonnea´s X-tra  L.Coste  CAGCIB    5
 BUR e
 S*Bonnea´s Azira  L.Coste  X1  NOM 
 BIS-U
 12
 BUR e

 


 

  Sundsvalls kattklubb, Sundsvall ( S ) 03-06-14 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 GIC S*Bonnea´s Hilma  J.Renault  X3    3    /   5
 NFO
 S*Sollefteåkatten Ayla  A.Högberg  CAC  BOV
 

 NOM 
 9    /   4
 NFO
 IC S*Tigressan´s Uleana  J.Renault  CAGCIB  GRAND INT.
 CHAMPION

 
 5    /   7
 NFO

 


 

  Solkatten, Skellefteå ( S ) 03-06-08 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 GIC S*Bonnea´s Hilma G.Pettersson  CACE    3    /   5
 NFO
 S*Sollefteåkatten Ayla A.Köhn  X2    9    /   4
 NFO
 GIC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor A-G.Edström  CACE    3
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Bonnie A-G.Edström  X1    12
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Betty A-G.Edström  X1    12
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Amos A-G.Edström  X1    12
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Althea A-G.Edström  X1  NOM 
 BIS-U
 12
 BUR d
 IC S*Bonnea´s X-tra A-G.Edström  CAGCIB    5
 BUR e
 S*Bonnea´s Azira A-G.Edström  X1    12
 BUR e
 IC Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea A-G.Edström  CAGCIB  BOV-tot
 
 5
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s New Miracle A-G.Edström  X1  BOV-U
 
 12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Max A-G.Edström  X1    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Maxima A-G.Edström  X2    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Medusa A-G.Edström  X3    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Lady Icerose A-G.Edström  X1    12
 BEN n 24 33
 S*DevonDiva´s Belle E.Raab-A  X1    12
 DRX f

 


 

  Solkatten, Skellefteå ( S ) 03-06-07 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 IC S*Bonnea´s Hilma P.Bydlindski  CAGCIB  GRAND INT.
 CHAMPION

 
 5    /    5
 NFO
 S*Sollefteåkatten Ayla K.Rautio  X1   NOM   11    /   4
 NFO
 GIC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor E.Raab-A  CACE    3
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Bonnie E.Raab-A  X1    12
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Betty E.Raab-A  X1    12
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Amos E.Raab-A  X1    12
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Althea E.Raab-A  X1    12
 BUR d
 IC S*Bonnea´s X-tra E.Raab-A  CAGCIB  NOM 
 BOX-V
 5
 BUR e
 S*Bonnea´s Azira E.Raab-A  X1  NOM 
 BIS-U
 12
 BUR e
 IC Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea E.Raab-A  CAGCIB  BOV-tot
 

 NOM 
 BIS-V
 5
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s New Miracle E.Raab-A  X3    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Max E.Raab-A  X1    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Maxima E.Raab-A  X2    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Medusa E.Raab-A  X1  BOV-U
 
 12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Lady Icerose E.Raab-A  X1    12
 BEN n 24 33
 S*DevonDiva´s Belle A-G.Edström  X2    12
 DRX f

 


 

  Storsjökatten, Östersund ( S ) 03-05-04 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 GIC S*Laterna Magica´s
            Mr Merlin
 H.Hornell  CACE  EUROPA
 CHAMPION

 
 3    /    4
 NFO
 IC S*Tigressan´s Uleana  A.Nissen  CAGCIB  BOV-tot
 
 5    /    7
 NFO
 IC S*Bonnea´s Hilma  H.Jenssen  CAGCIB    5    /    5
 NFO
 S*Just Catnap´s Jesse James  H.Hornell  CAC    9    /    4
 NFO
 S*Sollefteåkatten Ayla  H.Hornell  X1  BOV-J/U
 

 NOM 
 BIS-J
 11   /    4
 NFO
 GIC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor  G.Sjöbom  CACE  BOV-tot
 

 NOM 
 3
 BUR n
 GIC Bunratty Unforgettable  A.Uddin  CACE  NOM 

 EUROPA

 CHAMPION

 
 3
 BUR b
 CH S*Bonnea´s X-tra  A.Uddin  CACIB  INT.
 CHAMPION

 
 7
 BUR e
 IC S*Bonnea´s Conrad  A.Uddin  CAGCIB    5
 BEN n 22 33
 IC Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea  A.Uddin  CAGCIB  BOV-tot
 

 NOM 
 BIS-V
 5
 BEN n 24
 CH Mumindalens Anemona  A.Uddin  CACIB    7
 EUR ns 24
 S*Bonnea´s Asta  A.Uddin  X1    12
 EUR ns 24
 S*Bonnea´s Albin  A.Uddin  X1    12
 EUR ns 22
 S*Bonnea´s August  A.Uddin  X2    12
 EUR ns 22
 S*DevonDiva´s Belle  G.Sjöbom  X1    12
 DRX f
 IDP*Källtorpet´s Elly  A.Nissen  CAC  CHAMPION
 
 9
 PER gs
 BIS Kull Kat.3         
 BIS Uppfödning Kat.3         

 


 

  Storsjökatten, Östersund ( S ) 03-05-03 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 GIC S*Laterna Magica´s
            Mr Merlin
 H.Jenssen  CACE    3    /    4
 NFO
 IC S*Tigressan´s Uleana  H.Hornell  CAGCIB    5    /    7
 NFO
 IC S*Bonnea´s Hilma  H.Hornell  CAGCIB  NOM   5    /    5
 NFO
 S*Just Catnap´s Jesse James  H.Jenssen  CAC    9    /    4
 NFO
 S*Sollefteåkatten Ayla  H.Jenssen  X1  BOV-J/U
 

 NOM 
 11   /   4
 NFO
 GIC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor  A.Uddin  CACE  BOV-tot
 

 NOM 
 3
 BUR n
 GIC Bunratty Unforgettable  G.Sjöbom  CACE    3
 BUR b
 CH S*Bonnea´s X-tra  G.Sjöbom  CACIB  NOM 
 
BOX-V 
 7
 BUR e
 IC S*Bonnea´s Conrad  G.Sjöbom  CAGCIB    5
 BEN n 22 33
 CH Jaronbelle Prince    Ofbonnea  G.Sjöbom  CACIB  BOV-tot
 

 NOM 
 BIS-V

 INT.
 CHAMPION

  
 7
 BEN n 24
 CH Mumindalens Anemona  G.Sjöbom  CACIB    7
 EUR ns 24
 S*Bonnea´s Asta  G.Sjöbom  X1    12
 EUR ns 24
 S*Bonnea´s Albin  G.Sjöbom  X2    12
 EUR ns 22
 S*Bonnea´s August  G.Sjöbom  X1    12
 EUR ns 22
 S*DevonDiva´s Belle  A.Uddin  X4    12
 DRX f
 IDP*Källtorpet´s Elly  A.Uddin  CAC    9
 PER gs
 BIS kull Kat.3        
 BIS Uppfödning Kat.3         

 


 

   Trönderkatten, Trondheim ( N ) 03-04-12 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 GIC S*Laterna Magica´s
            Mr Merlin
 G.Edvardsen  CACE    3    /    4
 NFO
 IC S*Tigressan´s Uleana  D.Kaae  X2    5    /    7
 NFO
 IC S*Bonnea´s Hilma  G.Edvardsen  CAGCIB    5    /    5
 NFO
 GIC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor  M-B.
 Stenander
 von Schéele
 CACE  BOV-tot
 
 3
 BUR n
 GIC Bunratty Unforgettable  M-B.
 Stenander
 von Schéele
 CACE    3
 BUR b
 CH S*Bonnea´s X-tra  A-G.Edström  CACIB  NOM   7
 BUR e
 CH Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea  A-G.Edström  CACIB  BOV
 

 NOM 
 BOX-V 
 7
 BEN n 24

 


 

   Björkstakatten, Umeå ( S ) 03-03-30 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 GIC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor  A.Uddin  CACE
 
 BOV-tot
 
 3
 BUR n
 GIC Bunratty Unforgettable  H-S.Sneum  CACE    3
 BUR b
 IC S*Bonnea´s Conrad  A.Uddin  CAGCIB    5
 BEN n 22 33
 IC Gaylee King Ofbonnea  A.Uddin  CAGCIB    5
 BEN n 24
 CH Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea  A.Uddin  CACIB  BOV-tot
 

 NOM 
 BIS-V 
 7
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Ida  A.Uddin  X2    11
 BEN n 24
 S*DevonDiva´s Belle  L.Coste  X1  BOV-tot
 
 12
 DRX f
 IDP*Källtorpet´s Elly  R.Saetre  CAC    9
 PER gs

 


 

   Björkstakatten, Umeå ( S ) 03-03-29 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 GIC S*Laterna Magica´s
            Mr Merlin
 A.Uddin  CACE    3    /    4
 NFO
 IC S*Tigressan´s Uleana  R.Saetre  CAGCIB    5    /    7
 NFO
 IC S*Bonnea´s Hilma  L.Coste  X2    5    /    5
 NFO
 S*Just Catnap´s Jesse James  A.Uddin  X1    11    /   4
 NFO
 S*Sollefteåkatten Ayla  A.Uddin  X1
 
 BOV-j/u
 

 
NOM 
 11    /   4
 NFO

 


 

    Felix, Oslo ( N ) 03-03-16 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 GIC S*Laterna Magica´s
            Mr Merlin
 D.Kaplers  X2    3    /    4
 NFO
 IC S*Tigressan´s Uleana  A-G.Edström  CAGCIB    5    /    7
 NFO
 IC S*Bonnea´s Hilma  A-G.Edström  CAGCIB    5    /    5
 NFO
 IC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor  G.Sjöbom  CAGCIB  BOV 

 GRAND
 INT
 CHAMPION

  

 5
 BUR n
 GIC Bunratty Unforgettable  E.Reijers  CACE  NOM   3
 BUR b
 IC S*Bonnea´s Conrad G.Sjöbom  CAGCIB    5
 BEN n 22 33
 Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea  E.Reijers  CAC  BOV 
 NOM 

 BOX-V 

 CHAMPION
  
 9
 BEN n 24

 


 

    Felix, Oslo ( N ) 03-03-15 
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 GIC S*Laterna Magica´s
            Mr Merlin
 A.Veland  X2    3    /    4
 NFO
 IC S*Tigressan´s Uleana  A.Högberg  CAGCIB    5    /    7
 NFO
 IC S*Bonnea´s Hilma  A.Veland  CAGCIB    5    /    5
 NFO
 IC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor  E.Reijers  CAGCIB    5
 BUR n
 GIC Bunratty Unforgettable  G.Sjöbom  CACE    3
 BUR b
 IC S*Bonnea´s Conrad  E.Reijers  CAGCIB    5
 BEN n 22 33
 Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea  L.Sundberg  CAC  BOV 
 
 9
 BEN n 24

 


 

    Stockholms kattklubb, Stockholm ( S ) 03-02-16  
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 GIC S*Laterna Magica´s
            Mr Merlin
 M.Olsen  CACE    3    /    4
 NFO
 IC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor  B.Nemcová  CAGCIB    5
 BUR n
 GIC Bunratty Unforgettable  B.Nemcová  CACE  NOM   3
 BUR b
 S*Bonnea´s X-tra  B.Nemcová  CAC CHAMPION
  
 9
 BUR e
 Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea  E.Wieland-
 Shilla
 CAC  NOM   9
 BEN n 24

 


 

    Speedcat, Stockholm ( S ) 03-01-06  
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 GIC S*Laterna Magica´s
            Mr Merlin
 S.Bruin  CACE    3    /    4
 NFO
 IC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor  F.Milcent  CAGCIB    5
 BUR n
 GIC Bunratty Unforgettable  F.Milcent  CACE  NOM   3
 BUR b
 S*Bonnea´s X-tra  F.Milcent  CAC    9
 BUR e
 Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea  F.Milcent  X1  NOM 
 BIS-J
 11
 BEN n 24

 


 

    Speedcat, Stockholm ( S ) 03-01-05  
  Cats Name Judged by Results Awards Class/ group
 GIC S*Laterna Magica´s
            Mr Merlin
 R.Saetre  CACE  NOM   3    /    4
 NFO
 IC S*Jeka-Mis Sweet Wictor  E.Reijers  CAGCIB  NOM   5
 BUR n
 GIC Bunratty Unforgettable  E.Reijers  CACE    3
 BUR b
 S*Bonnea´s X-tra  E.Reijers  CAC    9
 BUR e
 Jaronbelle Prince Ofbonnea  E.Reijers  X1  BOV-tot  
 NOM 
 BIS-J
 11
 BEN n 24