Showresult

For My Lovely Cats

S*Bonnea´s Cattery


   2002  2003  2004

 

Show info
 

Östkatten, Norrköping ( S ) 05-10-16  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  A.Shchukin  CAPE  NOM 
 
EUROPA
  PREMIER

 
 4
 BUR d
 CH S*Bonnea´s Giselle JW  A.Shchukin  CACIB    7
 BUR b
 S*Bonnea´s Majzan  A.Shchukin  X1    11
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Wicky  M.Kuipers kossen  CAC    9
 BEN n 22
 S*Bonnea´s Biscaya  M.Kuipers kossen  X1    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Curlicue´s Tequila  E.Reijers  CAC    9
 DRX gs 03 24
 S*Bonnea´s saxon  H.Jensen  X1  BOV-J/U
 
 
 12 / 8
 NFO
 S*Bonnea´s Sabina  J.Jensen  X1  BOV-tot
 
 
 NOM 
 12 / 7
 NFO

 


 

Östkatten, Norrköping ( S ) 05-10-15  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  M.Kuipers kossen  CAPE  NOM   4
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Giselle JW  M.Kuipers kossen  CAC  CHAMPION
 
 9
 BUR b
 S*Bonnea´s Majzan  M.Kuipers kossen  X1    11
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Wicky  M-B. Stein  CAC    9
 BEN n 22
 S*Bonnea´s Biscaya  M-B. Stein  X1    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Curlicue´s Tequila  M-B. Stein  CAC    9
 DRX gs 03 24
 S*Bonnea´s saxon  A.Persson  X1    12 / 8
 NFO
 S*Bonnea´s Sabina  A.Högberg  X1  BOV-tot
 
 
 12 / 7
 NFO

 


 

Linköpings kattklubb, Linköping ( S ) 05-09-18  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  L.Borch  CAPE  NOM   4
 BUR d
 SW`03 EC S*Bonnea´s X-tra  L.Borch  CACE  NOM   1
 BUR e
 S*Bonnea´s Giselle JW  L.Borch  CAC    9
 BUR b
 S*Bonnea´s Majzan  L.Borch  X1  NOM   12
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Wicky  L.Borch  X1    11
 BEN n 22
 S*Curlicue´s Tequila  L.Borch  X1    11
 DRX gs 03 24
 S*Bonnea´s Chiva  S.Jones  X1    12
 MCO f 22

 


 

Linköpings kattklubb, Linköping ( S ) 05-09-17  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  T.Friskovec  CAPE  NOM 
 BOX-neuter
 4
 BUR d
 SW`03 GIC S*Bonnea´s X-tra  T.Friskovec  CACE  NOM 
 EUROPA
 CHAMPION

 
 3
 BUR e
 S*Bonnea´s Giselle JW  T.Friskovec  CAC    9
 BUR b
 S*Bonnea´s Majzan T.Friskovec  X1    12
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Wicky  T.Friskovec  X1    11
 BEN n 22
 S*Curlicue´s Tequila  A.Uddin  X1    11
 DRX gs 03 24
 S*Bonnea´s Chiva  V.Saarela  X1  NOM   12
 MCO f 22

 


 

Midt-Norge, Trondheim ( N ) 05-08-07  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  C-K.Gulsett  CAPE  NOM 
 BIS-neuter
 4
 BUR d
 SW`03 GIC S*Bonnea´s X-tra  A-G Edström  CACE  NOM 
 BOX-adult
 3
 BUR e
 CH S*Bonnea´s Fiffi  S.Bruin  CACIB    7
 BUR a
 S*Bonnea´s Majzan  A.Uddin  X1  NOM 
 BIS-kitten
 12
 BUR c
 CH (N) SilverStone Dolcé  C-K.Gulsett  CACIB  NOM 
 BOV

 
 
 7
 BEN n 24

 


 

Midt-Norge, Trondheim ( N ) 05-08-06  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  A-G Edström  CAPE  NOM 
 BIS-neuter
 4
 BUR d
 SW`03 GIC S*Bonnea´s X-tra  L.Burani  CACE    3
 BUR e
 CH S*Bonnea´s Fiffi  S.Jones  CACIB    7
 BUR a
 S*Bonnea´s Majzan  C-K.Gulsett  X1  NOM   12
 BUR c
 CH (N) SilverStone Dolcé  A.Shchukin  CACIB      7
 BEN n 24

 


 

Sundsvallskatten, Njurunda ( S ) 05-06-04  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  J.Kytlerova  CAPE  NOM   4
 BUR d
 S*Klote´s To Darn Hot  J.Kytlerova  CAC   BOV-TOT
 
 
 CHAMPION

 
 9
 BUR b
 S*Åsalunds Isak  J.Kytlerova  CAC  CHAMPION
 
 9
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Fiffi  J.Kytlerova  CAC  CHAMPION
 
 9
 BUR a
 GIC Starwinds Star of Bonnea  E.Raab-Alvarsson  CACE   NOM     BOV-TOT
 
 
 3
 BEN n 24
 (N) SilverStone Dolce  E.Raab-Alvarsson  CAC  CHAMPION
 
 9
 BEN n 24
 IDP*J-Spots Temptation  E.Raab-Alvarsson  CAC  CHAMPION
 
 9
 BEN n 24
 IDP*Lobyns Marwin  E.Raab-Alvarsson  X1    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Wicky  E.Raab-Alvarsson  X1    11
 BEN n 22
 S*Curliecue´s Tequila  E.Raab-Alvarsson  X1    12  /  4
 DRX
 S*Bonnea´s Arven  A.Kurkowski  X1    11  /  3
 MCO
 S*Bonnea´s Resina  F.Calmés  X2    9  /  8
 NFO

 


 

Björkstakatten, Umeå ( S ) 05-05-22  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  A.Veland  CAPE  NOM   4
 BUR d
 SW´03 GIC S*Bonnea´s X-tra  H-S.Sneum  CACE    3
 BUR e
 S*Klote´s To Darn Hot  A.Veland  CAC  NOM   9
 BUR b
 S*Åsalunds Isak  A.Veland  CAC    9
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Fiffi  A.Veland  CAC    9
 BUR a
 Bodyguard´s Amorina of Bonnea  H-S.Sneum  CAC    9
 BUR f
 GIC Starwinds Star of Bonnea  H-S.Sneum  CACE  
 
 3
 BEN n 24
 (N) SilverStone Dolce  H-S.Sneum  CAC    9
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Unique  H-S.Sneum  X2    9
 BEN n 24
 IDP*J-Spots Temptation  H-S.Sneum  CAC  BOV-TOT
 
 9
 BEN n 24
 IDP*Lobyns Marwin  H-S.Sneum  X1  NOM   11
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Wicky  A.Uddin  X1    11
 BEN n 22
 S*Bonnea´s Xenia  H-S.Sneum  X1    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Curliecue´s Tequila  H-S.Sneum  X1    12  /  4
 DRX
 S*AlfaBeta´s Lady Alizia  L.Coste  X2    11
 SIA n
 IDP*Rocky Robbin´s Croupad  R.Saetre  CAC    9  /  4
 MCO
 S*Bonnea´s Arven  L.Selassa  X1    11  /  3
 MCO
 S*Tigerhusets Nicolina  F.Calmés  X1    11  /  5
 MCO
 S*Bonnea´s Resina  F.Calmés  CAC    9  /  8
 NFO
 S*Bonnea´s Qristall  A.Uddin  X2   (4)    9  /  4
 NFO

 


 

Björkstakatten, Umeå ( s ) 05-05-21  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  L.Coste  CAPE    4
 BUR d
 SW´03 GIC S*Bonnea´s X-tra  L.Coste  CACE    3
 BUR e
 S*Klote´s To Darn Hot  L.Coste  CAC  NOM   9
 BUR b
 S*Åsalunds Isak  L.Coste  CAC    9
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Fiffi  L.Coste  CAC    9
 BUR a
 Bodyguard´s Amorina of Bonnea  L.Coste  CAC    9
 BUR f
 IC Starwinds Star of Bonnea  G.Mantovani  CAGCIB  GRAND INT.
 CHAMPION
 

 
 5
 BEN n 24
 (N) SilverStone Dolce  G.Mantovani  CAC    9
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Unique  G.Mantovani  X2    9
 BEN n 24
 IDP*J-Spots Temptation  G.Mantovani  CAC  BOV-TOT
 
 9
 BEN n 24
 IDP*Lobyns Marwin  G.Mantovani  X1    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Wicky  A.Veland  X1    11
 BEN n 22
 S*Bonnea´s Xenia  G.Mantovani  X1    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Curliecue´s Tequila  L.Coste  X1  NOM   12  /  4
 DRX
 S*AlfaBeta´s Lady Alizia  A.Kurkowski  X2    11
 SIA n
 IDP*Rocky Robbin´s Croupad  G.Mantovani  CAC  NOM   9  /  4
 MCO
 S*Bonnea´s Arven  A.Veland  X2    11  /  3
 MCO
 S*Tigerhusets Nicolina  A.Kurkowski  X1  BOV
 
 11  /  5
 MCO
 S*Bonnea´s Resina  A.Veland  X2    9  /  8
 NFO
 S*Bonnea´s Qristall  L.Selassa  CAC   (4)    9  /  4
 NFO

 


 

Trönderkatten, Trondheim ( N ) 05-03-20  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 IP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  A-G Edström  CAGCIP  
 GRAND INT.
 PREMIER
 
 6
 BUR d
 IC Starwinds Star of Bonnea  A-G Edström  CAGCIB  
 
 5
 BEN n 24

 


 

Trönderkatten, Trondheim ( N ) 05-03-19  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 IP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  M-B Stein  CAGCIP  NOM 
 BOX-neuter
 6
 BUR d
 IC Starwinds Star of Bonnea  M-B Stein  CAGCIB
 NOM 
 5
 BEN n 24