Showresult

For My Lovely Cats

S*Bonnea´s Cattery


   2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007

 

Show info

 

Stockholm, Birka ( s ) 2008-12-07 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  M.Fonsén  CAC      9
 BEN n 24
 CH S*Bonnea´s Simon  M.Fonsén  X1     7
 BUR e
 S*Bonnea´s Hot Chokolate    X1      12
 DRX b 09 24

 


 

Stockholm, Birka ( s ) 2008-12-06 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  S.Bruin  CAC    9
 BEN n 24
 CH S*Bonnea´s Simon    CACIB     7
 BUR e
 S*Bonnea´s Hot Chokolate    X1    12
 DRX b 09 24

 


 

Luleå, Norrskenskatten ( s ) 2008-09-14 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  M-B.Stein  X2    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Simon  A.Uddin  CAC   CHAMPION
 
 9
 BUR e
 S*Vindhems Cinderella  A.Uddin  X1     11
 BUR n
 Bodyguard´s Pippi Langstrump  A.Uddin  X1    11
 BUR f

 


 

Luleå, Norrskenskatten ( s ) 2008-09-13  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  A.Uddin  X1    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Simon  A-G.Edström  CAC    9
 BUR e
 S*Vindhems Cinderella  G.Sjöbom  X1     11
 BUR n
 Bodyguard´s Pippi Langstrump  A-G.Edström  X1    11
 BUR f

 


 

SW   NNR, Fredrikstad ( N ) 2008-08-30/31  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  T.Friskovec  X    11
 BEN n 24
 (N) Jungelpatruljen Konstantin  T.Friskovec  X4    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Simon  G.Mantovani  CAC    9
 BUR e
 S*Vindhems Cinderella  A.Veland  X1     11
 BUR n
S*FritzTheCat´s Apache Sunset  M:Westerlund  X1    11
 BUR j
 S*Leopardette´s Betty Bopp  T.Friskovec  X2    11
 BEN n 24

 


 

Sundsvalls kattklubb, Njurunda ( S ) 2008-06-08  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  H-S.Sneum  X1    12
 BEN n 24
 (N) Jungelpatruljen Konstantin  H-S.Sneum  X3    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Simon  A.Uddin  X1    11
 BUR e
 S*Mad About Blue Bonnet  A.Uddin  X1    11
 BUR a
 S*Vindhems Cinderella  A.Uddin  X2    12
 BUR n
 S*FritzTheCat´s Apache Sunset  A.Uddin  X1  NOM   12
 BUR j

 


 

Sundsvalls kattklubb, Njurunda ( S ) 2008-06-07  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  A.Uddin  X2    12
 BEN n 24
 (N) Jungelpatruljen Konstantin  A.Uddin  X1  BOV-U
 

 
NOM 
 
BIS
 12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Simon  S.Lindelöf  X1    11
 BUR e
 S*Mad About Blue Bonnet  S.Lindelöf  X1    11
 BUR a
 S*Vindhems Cinderella  S.Lindelöf  X1  NOM   12
 BUR n
 S*FritzTheCat´s Apache Sunset  S.Lindelöf  X1    12
 BUR j

 


 

Örnsköldskatten, Örnsköldsvik ( S ) 2008-05-18  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 Azanabengals KoolD`lite  Y-R.Folch  CAC  CHAMPION
 
 9
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  Y-R.Folch  X1    12
 BEN n 24
 (N) Jungelpatruljen Konstantin  Y-R.Folch  X2    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Leopardette´s Betty Bopp  Y-R.Folch  X1  BOV-U
 
 12
 BEN n 24
 IC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  M.Westerlund  CAGCIB   NOM 
 
BIS
 5
 DRX/ 6
 S*Vindhems Cinderella  H.Lindberg  X1    12
 BUR n
 S*FritzTheCat´s Apache Sunset  M.Westerlund  X1    12
 BUR j

 


 

Örnsköldskatten, Örnsköldsvik ( S ) 2008-05-17  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 Azanabengals KoolD`lite  H.Lindberg  X2    9
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  H.Lindberg  X2    12
 BEN n 24
 (N) Jungelpatruljen Konstantin  H.Lindberg  X3    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Leopardette´s Betty Bopp  H.Lindberg  X1    12
 BEN n 24
 IC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  H.Lindberg  CAGCIB     5
 DRX/ 6
 S*Vindhems Cinderella  M.Westerlund  X1   NOM   12
 BUR n
 S*FritzTheCat´s Apache Sunset  A.Uddin  X1    12
 BUR j

 


 

Storsjökatten, Östersund ( S ) 2008-04-27  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Pretty Woman  C-K.Gulsett  CAC     9
 BEN n 24
 Azanabengals KoolD`lite  C-K.Gulsett  CAC    9
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  C-K.Gulsett  X2    12
 BEN n 24
 EP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  C-K.Gulsett  HP     2
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Simon  J.Renault  X1  NOM 
 
BIS
 11
 BUR e
 S*FritzTheCat´s Apache Sunset  C-K.Gulsett  X1  NOM 
 
BIS
 12
 BUR j
 IC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  E.Andersson  CAGCIB    5
 DRX/ 6
 CH S*Bonnea´s Abba  C-K.Gulsett  CACIB    7
DRX/ 1
 Uppfödning/ Breeding      2:a    

 


 

Storsjökatten, Östersund ( S ) 2008-04-26  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Pretty Woman  V.R.Resetic  CAC     9
 BEN n 24
 Azanabengals KoolD`lite  V.R.Resetic  CAC     9
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  V.R.Resetic  X1  BOV-U
 
 12
 BEN n 24
 EP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  V.R.Resetic  HP     2
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Simon  C-K.Gulsett  X1    11
 BUR e
 S*FritzTheCat´s Apache Sunset  V.R.Resetic  X1  NOM 
 
BIS
 12
 BUR j
 IC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  C-K.Gulsett  CAGCIB    5
 DRX/ 6
 CH S*Bonnea´s Abba  V.R.Resetic  CACIB    7
DRX/ 1
 Uppfödning/ Breeding      2:a    

 


 

Björkstakatten, Umeå ( S ) 2008-03-30  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Pretty Woman  M.Peltonen  X2    9
 BEN n 24
 IC Dazzledots Princess  M.Peltonen  CAGCIB    5
 BEN n 24
 Azanabengals KoolD`lite  M.Peltonen  X2    9
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  M.Peltonen  X3    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Resina  M.Peltonen  X3    12
 BEN n 24
 EP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  Y.R.Folch  HP  NOM   2
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Simon  Y.R.Folch  X1  NOM   11
 BUR e
 IC S*Curlicue´s Tequila  G.Sjöbom  CAGCIB    5
 DRX/ 4
 IC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  G.Sjöbom  CAGCIB  NOM   5
 DRX/ 6
 S*Bonnea´s Emporio  S.Hämäläinen  X1  BOV-T
 
 12
 DRX/ 5
 S*Bonnea´s Electra  S.Hämäläinen  X1    12
 DRX/ 5
 S*Bonnea´s Enigma  M.Peltonen  X1  BOV-T
 

 NOM 
 
BIS
 12
 DRX/ 6
 Uppfödning/ Breeding   (3)    1:a  BIS  
 DRX Kull kategori 3 (4)  Y.R.Folch  3:a    

 


 

Björkstakatten, Umeå ( S ) 2008-03-29  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Pretty Woman  G.Sjöbom  X4    9
 BEN n 24
 CH Dazzledots Princess  G.Sjöbom  CACIB  INT. 
 CHAMPION

 
 7
 BEN n 24
 Azanabengals KoolD`lite  G.Sjöbom  X3    9
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Rocky  G.Sjöbom  X2    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  G.Sjöbom  X3    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Resina  G.Sjöbom  X    12
 BEN n 24
 EP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  M.Peltonen  HP     2
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Simon  M.Peltonen  X1  NOM   11
 BUR e
 IC S*Curlicue´s Tequila  M.Kabina  CAGCIB    5
 DRX/ 4
 IC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  M.Peltonen  CAGCIB   NOM 
 
BIS
 5
 DRX/ 6
 S*Bonnea´s Emporio  M.Kabina  X1  BOV-T
 

 NOM 
 12
 DRX/ 5
 S*Bonnea´s Electra  M.Kabina  X1    12
 DRX/ 5
 S*Bonnea´s Enigma  M.Peltonen  X1  BOV-T
 

 NOM 
 12
 DRX/ 6
 Uppfödning/ Breeding   (3)    1:a  BIS  
 DRX Kull kategori 3 (4)  G.Sjöbom  1:a  BIS  

 


 

Trönderkatten, Trondheim ( N ) 2008-03-16  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Pretty Woman  F.Bramilla  X2    9
 BEN n 24
 CH Dazzledots Princess  F.Bramilla  CACIB    7
 BEN n 24
 Azanabengals KoolD`lite  F.Bramilla  X2    9
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Rocky  F.Bramilla  X2    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  F.Bramilla  X3    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Resina  F.Bramilla  X2    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Ronja  F.Bramilla  X3    12
 BEN n 24
 EP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  B.Nemcova  HP  NOM   2
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Simon  A-G.Edström  X1  NOM 
 
BIS
 11
 BUR e
 IC S*Curlicue´s Tequila  M.Westerlund  CAGCIB    5
 DRX/ 4
 IC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  M.Westerlund  CAGCIB  NOM   5
 DRX/ 6
 S*Bonnea´s Emporio   B.Nemcova  X1    12
 DRX/ 5
 S*Bonnea´s Electra   B.Nemcova  X1  BOV-U/J
 
 12
 DRX/ 5
 S*Bonnea´s Enigma   M.Westerlund  X1    12
 DRX/ 6
 Uppfödning/ Breeding   (5)    1:a  BIS  

 


 

Trönderkatten, Trondheim ( N ) 2008-03-15  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Pretty Woman  A-G.Edström  X2    11
 BEN n 24
 CH Dazzledots Princess  A-G.Edström  X2    7
 BEN n 24
 Azanabengals KoolD`lite  A-G.Edström  X2    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Rocky  A-G.Edström  X3    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  A-G.Edström  X4    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Resina  A-G.Edström  X3    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Ronja  A-G.Edström  X4    12
 BEN n 24
 EP S*Barkli´s Emilio Rosso  M.Westerlund  HP  (BIR)
 NOM 
 2
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Simon  F.Bramilla  X1    11
 BUR e
 IC S*Curlicue´s Tequila  B.Nemcova  CAGCIB    5
 DRX/ 4
 CH S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  B.Nemcova  CACIB  INT. 
 CHAMPION

 
 7
 DRX/ 6
 S*Bonnea´s Emporio  M.Westerlund  X1    12
 DRX/ 5
 S*Bonnea´s Electra  M.Westerlund  X1    12
 DRX/ 5
 S*Bonnea´s Enigma  B.Nemcova  X1  NOM 
 
BIS
 12
 DRX/ 6
 Uppfödning/ Breeding   (5)    1:a  BIS