Showresult

For My Lovely Cats

S*Bonnea´s Cattery


   2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008

 

Show info

 

Birka kattklubb,  Stockholm ( S ) 2009-11-29 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  S.Lindelöf  CAC   CHAMPION
 
 9
 BUR f
 S*Bonnea´s Doriz  M.Roth  X1    12
 BUR h
 S*Bonnea´s Dexter  M.Roth  X1    12
 BUR d
 S*Robäckens Järta  H.Hornell  X4    12
 NFO gr.4

 


 

Birka kattklubb,  Stockholm ( S ) 2009-11-28 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  A.Shchunkin  CAC    9
 BUR f
 S*Bonnea´s Doriz  A.Shchunkin  X1    12
 BUR h
 S*Bonnea´s Dexter  A.Shchunkin  X1    12
 BUR d
 S*Robäckens Järta  G.Laskowska  X1    12
 NFO gr.4

 


 

SW, Östkatten,  Nyköping ( S ) 2009-09-19-20 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  L.Chapman  CAC    9
 BUR f
 S*Bonnea´s Alexia
 Äg. Diana Hårshagen
 M.Peltonen  X1 av (4)  BOV-J
 

 NOM
 
 11
 BEN n 24

 


 

Norrskenskatten, Luleå ( S ) 2009-09-13 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 CH S*Bonnea´s Robbin  A-G.Edström  CACIB    7
 BEN n 24
 CH S*Bonnea´s Pretty Woman  A-G.Edström  CACIB    7
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Arosa  A-G.Edström  X3    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Big Beauty  A-G.Edström  X2    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  R.Voehringer  X1    11
 BUR f

 


 

Norrskenskatten, Luleå ( S ) 2009-09-12 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Robbin  A.Kneifel  CAC  CHAMPION
 
 9
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Pretty Woman  A.Kneifel  CAC  CHAMPION
 
 9
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Arosa  A.Kneifel  X3    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Big Beauty  A.Kneifel  X1  NOM    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  B.Nemcova  X2    11
 BUR f

 


 

Cool Cats, Luleå ( S ) 2009-08-30 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Arosa  G.Sjöbom  X1  BOV-U/J
 

 NOM
 
 11
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Big Beauty  G.Sjöbom  X2    12
 BEN n 24

 


 

Cool Cats, Luleå ( S ) 2009-08-29 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 S*Bonnea´s Arosa  E.W.Shilla  X1  NOM    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Big Beauty  E.W.Shilla  X2    12
 BEN n 24

 


 

Artica, Piteå ( S ) 2009-08-16 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  H-S.Sneum  CACS    3
 DRX gr.6
 S*Bonnea´s Big Heartbreaker  H-S.Sneum  X    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Big Beauty  H-S.Sneum  X    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Big Success  H-S.Sneum  X4    12
 BEN n 24
 Kullklass B-Bengal kull  M C.Kowalczuk  X2    
 
 Uppfödning    1:a plats  BIS  

 


 

Artica, Piteå ( S ) 2009-08-15 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  N.Pahl  CACS  NOM    3
 DRX gr.6
 S*Bonnea´s Big Heartbreaker  Y.Rocca-Folch  X2    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Big Beauty  Y.Rocca-Folch  X3    12
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Big Success  Y.Rocca-Folch  X4    12
 BEN n 24
 Kullklass B-Bengal kull  N.Pahl  X1  BIS
 
 Uppfödning    2:a plats  
 

 


 

Björkstakatten, Umeå ( S ) 2009-06-14 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  A.Veland  CACS    3
 DRX gr.6
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  A.Shchunkin  X1    11
 BUR f
 S*Bonnea´s Alexia  M.Westerlund  X2    11
 BEN n 24

 


 

Björkstakatten, Umeå ( S ) 2009-06-13 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  A.Shchunkin  CACS  NOM   3
 DRX gr.6
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  K.Preiss  X1    11
 BUR f
 S*Bonnea´s Yrrol  K.Preiss  X3    11
 BEN n 24
 S*Bonnea´s Alexia  K.Preiss  X1    11
 BEN n 24

 


 

Sundsvalls kattklubb, Sundsvall ( S ) 2009-06-07 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  W.Stoop  CACS  NOM   3
 DRX gr.6
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  W.Stoop  X1  NOM   11
 BUR f

 


 

Sundsvalls kattklubb, Sundsvall ( S ) 2009-06-06 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  M.Bokström  X1    3
 DRX gr.6
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  M.Bokström  X1    11
 BUR f
 S*Bonnea´s Chivas  M.Bokström  X1     12
 BUR a

 


 

Linköpings kattklubb, Linköping ( S ) 2009-05-24 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  A.Shchunkin  CACS    3
 DRX gr.6
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  E.Andersson  X1  NOM   11
 BUR f
 S*Bonnea´s Alexia  G.Sjöbom  X1     12
 BEN n 24

 


 

Linköpings kattklubb, Linköping ( S ) 2009-05-23 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  J.Jyrkinen  CACS    3
 DRX gr.6
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  G.Sjöbom  X1     11
 BUR f
 S*Bonnea´s Alexia  A.Shchunkin  X1  NOM   12
 BEN n 24

 


 

Birka, Stockholm ( S ) 2009-05-16 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami L.MorganBlythe  X1    3
 DRX gr.6
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  S.Mellberg  X1  NOM   12
 BUR f
 S*Bonnea´s Arosa  G.Sjöbom  X1  NOM   12
 BEN n 24

 


 

Östersund, Storsjökatten ( S ) 2009-04-26 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  N.Pahl   CACS  BOV-tot
 

 NOM 
 3
 DRX gr.6
 Bodyguard´s Pippi Langstrump  N.Pahl  CAC     9
 BUR f
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  N.Pahl  X1     12
 BUR f
 S*Bonnea´s Arosa  M.Tausen  X1  BOV-U
 
 
 NOM 
 12
 BEN n 24

 


 

Östersund, Storsjökatten ( S ) 2009-04-25 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 GIC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  A.Shchunkin  CACS    3
 DRX gr.6
 Bodyguard´s Pippi Langstrump  M.Tausen  CAC     9
 BUR f
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  M.Tausen  X1    12
 BUR f
 S*Bonnea´s Arosa  A.Shchunkin  X2    12
 BEN n 24

 


 

Trönderkatten, Trondheim ( N ) 2009-04-05 
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 IC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  C.Kowalczuk  CAGCIB   GRAND INT.   CHAMPION
 
 5
 DRX gr.6
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  A.Shchunkin   X1  NOM   12
 BUR f

 


 

Trönderkatten, Trondheim ( N ) 2009-04-04  
  Cats Name  Judged by  Results  Awards  Class/ group
 IC S*Bonnea´s Bon Ami  A-G.Edström  CAGCIB  NOM   5
 DRX gr.6
 S*Bonnea´s Arwen  L.Comorio  X1    12
 BUR f