Showresult

For My Lovely Cats

S*Bonnea´s Cattery


   2002  2003  2004  2005  2006  2007  2008  2009  2010

 

Show info

 

Scandinavian Winner show, Uppsala ( S ) 2011-09-10/11

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 GIC S*Bonnea´s Elmer  Dietmar  Sagurski  CACS    3
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Zindy  Dietmar  Sagurski  X2    11
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Elwiz  K.Priess  X1    11
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Kruella  K.Priess  X2    12/ grupp: 5
 DRX ns 24
  S*Lipstix Tuesday Lily Rose  Dietmar  Sagurski  X1    12/ grupp: 7
 DRX fs 33
  S*Leopardette´s Xtreme   Perfection    S.Bruin  X1
 BOV - TOT
 
 
   11
 BEN n 22 33


 



 

Norrskenskatten, Luleå ( S ) 2011-08-28

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 GIC S*Bonnea´s Elmer  N.Sidorova  CACS    3
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Jizzy  C.Modahl-Nilsson  CAC   CHAMPION
 
 9
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Zindy  N.Sidorova  X1    11
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Elwiz  N.Sidorova  X1    11
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Kruella  C.Modahl- Nilsson  X2    12/ grupp: 5
 DRX ns 24
  S*Lipstix Tuesday Lily Rose  C.Modahl-Nilsson  X1    12/ grupp: 7
 DRX fs 33
 Uppfödning kat.3       BIS  



 



 

Norrskenskatten, Luleå ( S ) 2011-08-27

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 GIC S*Bonnea´s Elmer  C.Modahl-Nilsson  CACS    3
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Jizzy  V.Vasilieva  CAC    9
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Zindy  C.Modahl- Nilsson  X1    11
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Elwiz  C.Modahl-Nilsson  X1    11
 BUR d
 S*Bonnea´s Kruella  V.Vasilieva  X2    12/ grupp: 5
 DRX ns 24
  S*Lipstix Tuesday Lily Rose  V.Vasilieva  X1    12/ grupp: 7
 DRX fs 33
 Uppfödning kat.3       BIS  


 



 

Medelpads kattklubb, Sundsvall ( S ) 2011-08-14

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 IC S*Bonnea´s Elmer  A-G Edström  CAGCib    BOV - TOT
  
 
 
 NOM
 
BIS
  GRAND INT.

  CHAMPION
 
 5
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Jizzy  A-G Edström  CAC   NOM  
 
BIS
 9
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Zindy  A-G Edström  X1    11
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Elwiz  A-G Edström  X1    11
 BUR d
 IC S*Bonnea´s Jikita  G.Sjöbom  CAGCib   NOM  
  GRAND INT.
  CHAMPION
 
 5/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24
 S*Bonnea´s Kruella  G.Sjöbom  X1    12/ grupp: 5
 DRX ns 24
  S*Lipstix Tuesday Lily Rose  E.Andersson  X1   BOV - TOT
  
 
 12/ grupp: 7
 DRX fs 33
 S*Leopardette´s Xtreme   Perfection    A-G Edström  X1   NOM    12
 BEN n 22 33
 Uppfödning kat.3       BIS  


 



 

Solkatten, Skellefteå ( S ) 2011-06-05

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 IC S*Bonnea´s Elmer  V.Vasileva  CAGCib    5
 BUR n
 IC S*Bonnea´s Ginny  W.Stoop  CAGCib    5
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Chivas  Yan Roca Folch  CAP    10
 BUR a
 S*Bonnea´s Jizzy  W.Stoop  X1  NOM    11
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Zindy  V.Vasileva  X1  NOM    12
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Elwiz  V.Vasileva  X1    12
 BUR d
 IC S*Bonnea´s Jikita  W.Stoop  CAGCib  NOM    5/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24
 S*Leopardette´s Xtreme Perfection    N.Sidorova  X1    12
 BEN n 22 33
 Uppfödning kat.3      BIS  


 



 

Solkatten, Skellefteå ( S ) 2011-06-04

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 IC S*Bonnea´s Elmer  W.Stoop  CAGCib  BOV - TOT
 
 
 5
 BUR n
 IC S*Bonnea´s Ginny  Yan Roca Folch  CAGCib    5
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Chivas  W.Stoop  CAP    10
 BUR a
 S*Bonnea´s Nalle Puh  Yan Roca Folch  X2    10
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Jizzy  Yan Roca Folch  X1  NOM    11
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Zindy  W.Stoop  X1    12
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Elwiz  N.Sidorova  X1    12
 BUR d
 IC S*Bonnea´s Jikita  Yan Roca Folch  CAGCib    5/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24
 S*Leopardette´s Xtreme Perfection    W.Stoop  X1  NOM    12
 BEN n 22 33
 Uppfödning kat.3      BIS  


 



 

Hälsingekatten, Bollnäs ( S ) 2011-05-21

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 IC S*Bonnea´s Elmer  A-G Edström  CAGCib  BOV - TOT
 
 
 NOM

 BIS
 5
 BUR n
 IC S*Bonnea´s Ginny  M.Westerlund  CAGCib    5
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Zindy  A-G Edström  X1    12
 BUR n

 IC S*Bonnea´s Jikita

 M.Westerlund

 CAGCib

 

 5/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24


 



 

Hälsingekatten, Bollnäs ( S ) 2011-05-20 

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 IC S*Bonnea´s Elmer  M.Westerlund  CAGCib  NOM
 BIS
 5
 BUR n
 IC S*Bonnea´s Ginny  A-G Edström  CAGCib    5
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Zindy  M.Westerlund  X1  BOV - TOT
 
 
 12
 BUR n

 IC S*Bonnea´s Jikita

 A-G Edström

 CAGCib

 NOM  

 5/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24


 



 

Storsjökatten, Östersund ( S ) 2011-05-01 

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 IC S*Bonnea´s Elmer  A.Shchukin  CAGCib    5
 BUR n
 IC S*Bonnea´s Ginny  C.Spijker  CAGCib  BOV - TOT
 
 
 
NOM  
 5
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Joxer  C.Spijker  X1    11
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Lucifer  C.Spijker  X1  NOM  12
 BUR b
 S*Bonnea´s Lasse  A.Shchukin  X1    12
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Zindy  A.Shchukin  X1  BOV - TOT
 
 
 
NOM  
 BIS
 12
 BUR n

 IC S*Bonnea´s Jikita

 N.Pahl

 CAGCib

 

 5/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24

 Burma-kull

 F.Millicent

 X1

 BIS

 

 Uppfödning kat.3

   

 BIS

 


 



 

Storsjökatten, Östersund ( S ) 2011-04-30 

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 IC S*Bonnea´s Elmer  C.Spijker  CAGCib    5
 BUR n
 IC S*Bonnea´s Ginny  F.Millicent  CAGCib  BOV - TOT
 
 
 5
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Joxer  F.Millicent  X1    11
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Lucifer  F.Millicent  X1  NOM  12
 BUR b
 S*Bonnea´s Lasse  C.Spijker  X1    12
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Zindy  C.Spijker  X1  BOV - TOT
 
 
 12
 BUR n

 IC S*Bonnea´s Jikita

 A.Shchukin

 CAGCib

 

 5/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24

 Burma-kull

 N.Pahl

 X1

 BIS

 

 Uppfödning kat.3

   

 BIS

 


 



 

Trönderkatten, Trondheim ( N ) 2011-04-17 

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 IC S*Bonnea´s Elmer  A-G.Edström  CAGCib  BOV
 
 
 NOM
 5
 BUR n
 CH S*Bonnea´s Ginny  W.Trevathan  CACib   INT.
  CHAMPION
 
 7
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Joxer  W.Trevathan  X1  BOV - TOT
 
 
 NOM
 11
 BUR c

 IC S*Bonnea´s Jikita

 A.Veland

 CAGCib

 

 5/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24


 



 

Trönderkatten, Trondheim ( N ) 2011-04-16 

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 CH S*Bonnea´s Elmer  W.Trevathan  CACib   INT.
  CHAMPION
 
 BOV
  
 NOM
 7
 BUR n
 CH S*Bonnea´s Ginny  A.Veland  CACib    7
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Joxer  A.Veland  X1  BOV - TOT
 
 
 NOM
 11
 BUR c

 CH S*Bonnea´s Jikita

 K.Preiss

 CACib

  INT.
  CHAMPION
 

 7/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24


 



 

Björkstakatten, Umeå ( S ) 2011-04-10 

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 S*Bonnea´s Ginny

 M.Peltonen

 CACib

 

 7
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Joxer

 M.Peltonen

 X1

 

 11
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Lucifer

 M.Peltonen

 X1

 

 12
 BUR b

 S*Bonnea´s Lasse

 L.Lund

 X1

 

 12
 BUR n

 S*Bonnea´s Zindy

 L.Lund

 X1

 NOM  
 BIS

 12
 BUR n

 S*Bonnea´s Mister Merlin

 M.Peltonen

 X1

 

 11
 BEN n 24

 Burma-kull

 G.Sjöbom

 X1

 BIS

 

 Uppfödning kat.3

   

 BIS

 


 



 

Björkstakatten, Umeå ( S ) 2011-04-09 

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 CH S*Bonnea´s Elmer  M.Peltonen  CACib    7
 BUR n
 S*Bonnea´s Ginny  G.Sjöbom  CAC   CHAMPION
 
 9
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Joxer  G.Sjöbom  X1    11
 BUR c
 S*Bonnea´s Lucifer  G.Sjöbom  X2    12
 BUR b

 S*Bonnea´s Lasse

 M.Peltonen

 X1

 

 12
 BUR n

 S*Bonnea´s Zindy

 M.Peltonen

 X1

 BOV - TOT
 
 
 
NOM  
 BIS

 12
 BUR n

 CH S*Bonnea´s Jikita

 G.Sjöbom

 CACib

 

 7/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24

 S*Bonnea´s Mister Merlin  L.Lund  X1    11
 BEN n 24
 Burma-kull  M.Peltonen  X2    
 Uppfödning kat.3      BIS  


 



 

Stockholms kattklubb, Stockholm ( S ) 2011-03-27 

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 S*Bonnea´s Ginny

 T.Friscovec

 X3

 

 9
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Joxer

 T.Friscovec

 X1

 BOV - TOT
 
 

 11
 BUR c

 CH S*Bonnea´s Jikita

 L.Comorio

 CACib

 

 7/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24


 



 

Stockholms kattklubb, Stockholm ( S ) 2011-03-26 

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 S*Bonnea´s Ginny

 Ad de Bruijn

 X2

 

 9
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Joxer

 Ad de Bruijn

 X1

 NOM

 11
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Jikita

 T.Friscovec

 CAC

  CHAMPION
 

 9/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24


 



 

Gestrice kattklubb, Gävle ( S ) 2011-03-06 

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 S*Bonnea´s Mister Merlin

 M.Peltonen

 X1

 BOV - TOT
 
 

 11
 BEN n 24

 S*Bonnea´s Ginny

 A-G.Edström

 CAC

 NOM  

 9
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Joxer

 A-G.Edström

 X1

 

 11
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Jikita

 H-S.Sneum

 CAC

 

 9/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24


 



 

Gestrice kattklubb, Gävle ( S ) 2011-03-05 

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 S*Bonnea´s Mister Merlin

 A-G.Edström

 X1

 

 11
 BEN n 24

 S*Bonnea´s Ginny

 H-S.Sneum

 CAC

 NOM  

 9
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Joxer

 H-S.Sneum

 X1

 NOM

 11
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Jikita

 M.Peltonen

 CAC

 NOM  
 BIS

 9/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24


 



 

Sundsvalls kattklubb, Sundsvall ( S ) 2011-01-23 

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 S*Leopardette´s Kaluha

 C.M.Nilsson

 X2

 

 9
 BEN n 24

 S*Bonnea´s Ginny

 A-G.Edström

 X1

 

 11
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Joxer

 A-G.Edström

 X1

 NOM
 BIS

 12
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Jizzy

 A-G.Edström

 X1

 

 12
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Jikita

 A-G.Edström

 X1

 NOM  

 11/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24


 


 

 

Sundsvalls kattklubb, Sundsvall ( S ) 2011-01-22 

  Cats Name

 Judged by

 Results

 Awards

 Class/ group

 S*Leopardette´s Kaluha

 M.Roth

 X2

 

 9
 BEN n 24

 S*Bonnea´s Ginny

 J.Jyrkinen

 X1

 

 11
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Joxer

 J.Jyrkinen

 X1

 BOV - TOT
 
 
 NOM

 BIS

 12
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Jizzy

 J.Jyrkinen

 X1

 

 12
 BUR c

 S*Bonnea´s Jikita

 J.Jyrkinen

 X1

 NOM  

 11/ grupp: 4
 DRX fs 03 24